Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share25932.60.0817-01-201817:35:5925775.4725978.64
FTSE Italia Mid Cap44436.240.1417-01-201817:35:5944216.6544549.29
FTSE Italia STAR38776.450.2517-01-201817:35:5938565.6238904.26
FTSE MIB23514.670.0817-01-201817:35:5923355.8523555.47

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1432.111.98
Spread BONO-Bund930.281.48
Spread OAT-Bund283.030.83

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
BCA CARIGE R928.2417:14:4990.5928892
CALTAGIRONE EDIT1.4457.4317:35:531.421.4451.351.45
PIERREL0.2377.2417:35:160.2310.2370.2190.241
CLASS EDITORI0.4117.0317:35:190.4040.4110.3840.419
TESMEC0.5545.3217:35:160.5440.5540.520.556
MUTUIONLINE15.784.5017:35:5015.7215.815.1616.22
TECHNOGYM9.6353.9917:41:109.69.6359.319.74

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
CREDITO VALTELLINESE10.47-4.2117:35:2010.4710.4910.4711
BIANCAMANO0.298-3.8717:29:490.2980.3020.2980.319
BANCA INTERMOBILIARE0.606-3.8116:58:100.5980.6060.5960.636
BEST UNION COMPANY3.08-3.7517:35:123.083.23.083.1
4AIM SICAF478-3.6311:54:46470496478478
GIORGIO FEDON13.5-3.5717:27:0613.513.813.514.4
GEDI GRUPPO EDITORIALE0.66-3.5117:36:040.660.6610.6520.69

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES18.810.4317:38:1518.818.8218.2719.08
UNICREDIT17.310.9917:38:0417.2717.311717.38
INTESA SANPAOLO3.0580.4617:41:373.0523.0583.0123.06
ENI14.86-0.3417:35:5714.8514.8614.814.93
ENEL5.3850.2817:36:395.385.3855.3555.395
LEONARDO11.271.8117:35:5211.2711.2911.2111.45
GENERALI ASS15.71-0.8217:35:3215.715.7115.6415.9

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese39.001-0.2817-01-2018
Brasilian Real3.94970.4917-01-2018
Corona ceca25.447-0.2717-01-2018
Corona danese7.4469-0.0317-01-2018
Corona norvegese9.622-0.0917-01-2018
Corona svedese9.84250.2017-01-2018
Dollaro australiano1.5314-0.4217-01-2018
Dollaro canadese1.5185-0.0617-01-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.5415-0.2817-01-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.6153-0.2017-01-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.68-0.0517-01-2018
Dollaro USA1.2203-0.2217-01-2018
Fiorino ungherese308.770.0117-01-2018
Franco svizzero1.1774-0.1817-01-2018
Kuna croata7.42660.0417-01-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0017-01-2018
Lira sterlina0.8857-0.3317-01-2018
Mexican peso22.9386-0.0917-01-2018
Nuova lira turca4.66540.4717-01-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.65710.1917-01-2018
Peso filippino62.0170.1317-01-2018
Rand sudafricano15.05240.3717-01-2018
Ringgit malese4.834-0.3117-01-2018
Rublo russo69.38590.5217-01-2018
Rupia Indiana78.011-0.4117-01-2018
Rupia indonesiana16302.0195-0.0617-01-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.21710.9717-01-2018
Won sudcoreano1303.650.1017-01-2018
Yen135.21-0.1417-01-2018
Yuan cinese7.8528-0.3217-01-2018
Zloty polacco4.17130.0017-01-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati